imt common admissions for pgdm program
Contact us
 admissions@imt.edu
 0120-4083306
0120-4083380
9810214551

IMT COMMON ADMISSIONS 2022

  • PGDM
  • PGDM Dual Country program (DCP)
  • PGDM Banking and Financial Services (BFS)
[dnxte_dual_button button_text_one=”APPLY NOW” button_link_one=”https://admissions.imt.edu/applicantStudentProfileGuidlines.json” button_link_one_new_window=”on” button_text_two=”CANDIDATE LOGIN” button_link_two=”https://admissions.imt.edu/” button_link_two_new_window=”on” dnxt_dual_button_alignment=”left” btn_one_icon=”%%36%%” btn_one_icon_color=”#FFFFFF” btn_two_icon=”%%36%%” btn_two_icon_color=”#FFFFFF” btn_one_show_hide=”on” button_bg_one=”#9C2377″ btn_two_color_show_hide=”on” button_bg_two=”#9C2377″ button_one_margin=”|10px|5px||false|false” button_one_padding=”0px||0px||false|false” button_two_padding=”0px||0px||false|false” _builder_version=”4.10.7″ _module_preset=”default” btn_one_fonts_font=”|600|||||||” btn_one_fonts_text_color=”#FFFFFF” btn_one_fonts_font_size=”17px” btn_two_fonts_font=”|600|||||||” btn_two_fonts_text_color=”#FFFFFF” btn_two_fonts_font_size=”17px” width=”100%” max_width=”100%” module_alignment=”left” border_width_all_one_border=”1px” border_color_all_one_border=”#FFFFFF” border_style_all_one_border=”dashed” border_width_all_two_border=”1px” border_color_all_two_border=”#FFFFFF” border_style_all_two_border=”dashed” box_shadow_style_one=”preset3″ box_shadow_style_two=”preset2″ global_colors_info=”{}”][/dnxte_dual_button]

Accreditation & Approvals

AACSB International
National Board of Accreditation (NBA)
South Asian Quality Standards (SAQS)
All India Council for Technical Education (AICTE)

[dnxte_button button_text=”START YOUR APPLICATION” button_link=”https://admissions.imt.edu/applicantStudentProfileGuidlines.json” button_link_new_window=”on” dnxt_button_alignment=”center” btn_show_hide=”off” dnxt_hover_bg=”dnxt-hover-fade” dnxt_hover_bg_color=”#000000″ _builder_version=”4.10.8″ _module_preset=”default” btn_fonts_font=”|600|||||||” btn_fonts_text_color=”#FFFFFF” btn_fonts_font_size=”15px” background_color=”#9C2377″ transform_translate_linked=”off” position_origin_f=”center_right” width=”100%” custom_margin=”0px|0px|0px|0px|false|false” custom_margin_tablet=”” custom_margin_phone=”-40px||||false|false” custom_margin_last_edited=”on|phone” custom_padding=”0px|5px|0px|5px|false|false” custom_css_button_link=”||” btn_fonts_text_shadow_style=”preset4″ border_radii_btn_border=”on|0px|0px|0px|0px” global_colors_info=”{}”][/dnxte_button]

Education Loan  

Name Contact Details
Mr Ajay Saxena CM (Credit) 0120 -2826224
Mr. M. S. Rawat Zonal Office Credit Department 0120-2583584
Mr. Suresh Pal Branch Manager, RDC Branch Ghaziabad 9650038721
Ms. Geetha Bheri Manager (Marketing) 7042323248
Ms. Neha Nijhawan Manager (Marketing) 8588801191

Nodal Branch: Zonal office, Ghaziabad
Office Address: Indian Bank Zonal office, C-69, RDC, Rajnagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh – 201002
Email: zoghaziabad@indianbank.co.in

Name Contact Details
Mr. Pankaj New Delhi 9675050615
Mr. Sundar 7827253766
Mr. Manish 9818687852
Ms. Udisha 7080825773
Mr. Rohen 7005136838
Ms. Sushmita 8076332781
Ms. Priyanka 9716820689
Mr. Nilesh Pune 8007352007
Mr. Sunil 7709977826
Mr. Siddharth Chennai 9629838845
Mr. Karthick 9789400387
Ms. Shanthi Hyderabad 9866556944
Mr. Vaibhav Mumbai 7400361875
Mr. Rohan 9892801692
Mr. Mukesh 9028457882
Mr. Dileep 9935416883
Name Contact Details
KARRE JAYANTH KUMAR 7416281391 karre.jayanth@icicibank.com
Sweety Shreya sweety.shreya@icicibank.com
Name Contact Details
Mr.P.S.Sayeeswara Rao Chief Manager – CPC Retail, Hyderabad zone 9108414068
Ms.Aditi Pandey Processing Officer 9100843160
Ms.Prathusha Processing Officer 9493403485
Mr.Venateshwara Rao Processing Officer 9840907377

Institute of Management Technology

Ghaziabad | Nagpur | Dubai | Hyderabad
admissions@imt.edu | 0120-4083306, 0120-4083380, 9810214551
IMT Admissions Office | Raj Nagar, Post Box No. 137, Ghaziabad 201001, Delhi NCR.

Copyright © 2019 IMT

  • apply now for imt admissions 2022
  • imt common admissions contact us details
×

Central Admissions office at IMT Ghaziabad: 0120-4083306, 0120-4083380, 9810214551
In case of any query related to IMT Nagpur, please call: 7722 0012 04, 7447 7776 68
In case of any query related to IMT Hyderabad, please call: 08414 671657, 08414 671600, 9391424273

Education Loan ultima modifica: 2021-10-18T10:45:22+05:30 da imtadmin